Barry James and Jack Tritton  Barry James and Jack Tritton

3 - James Racing

Rider: Barry James

Born: 26/11/85

Lives: Retford

Nickname: ...

Hobbies: ...

 

Passenger: Jack Tritton

Born: 02/10/1997

Lives: Norwich

Nickname: ....

Hobbies: ...

Barry: 2011 - 10th place in British Sidecar Championship
2011 - Finished 7th in First World Championship Race at Schleiz
2010 - 5th place in British Sidecar Championship
2009 - 1st BMCRC Championship


SPONSORED BY:

Difuria Contractors

Follow us on twitter  Follow us on facebook